ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14637175
nr 1463 7175
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 343/380. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x27, outer dimensions including frame: 47x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 343/380. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x42 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:08:51
23/4 17:11:46
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien